Spinboss Logo
Spinboss Logo
SpinBoss

Top Canadian online and crypto casino for slots, live games, and sports betting

SpinBoss Casino

Top Slots

Buffalo King Megaways

Buffalo King Megaways

Razor Shark

Razor Shark

Sweet Bonanza

Sweet Bonanza

Gates Of Olympus 1000

Gates Of Olympus 1000

3 Hot Chilli Peppers

3 Hot Chilli Peppers

Mega Moolah

Mega Moolah

Dead or Alive

Dead or Alive

StarBurst

StarBurst

Big Bass Bonanza

Big Bass Bonanza

888 Gold

888 Gold

Wolf Gold

Wolf Gold

Book of Dead

Book of Dead

Crash & Instant

JetX

JetX

Piggy Tap

Piggy Tap

F777 Fighters

F777 Fighters

Big Bass Crash

Big Bass Crash

Balloon

Balloon

Lucky Jet

Lucky Jet

Aviator

Aviator

Ballonix

Ballonix

Aviatrix

Aviatrix

Aviamasters

Aviamasters

Chicken Road

Chicken Road

Penalty Shoot Out

Penalty Shoot Out

Live

Sweet Bonanza Candyland

Sweet Bonanza Candyland

American Roulette

American Roulette

Crazy Time

Crazy Time

Infinite Blackjack

Infinite Blackjack

Lightning Dragon Tiger

Lightning Dragon Tiger

Monopoly Live

Monopoly Live

SpinBoss Info

SpinBoss Casino brings together slots, live tables, sports betting and horse racing on a single modern site for Canadian players, backed by SSL encryption, KYC checks and separated client funds. You can explore casino games, live dealer rooms, sports markets and racing cards, all connected to frequent bonuses, tournaments, challenges, a VIP Club and a Rewards Shop, with 24/7 support and fast crypto and fiat payments.

CompanySpinBoss Casino
Date of creation2026
Betting AvailabilityCasino games, live casino, sports betting, live betting, horse racing
Popular Betting SportsFootball, basketball, tennis, ice hockey, horse racing
LanguagesEnglish
ProductsOnline slots, table games, live casino, sports betting, live betting, horse racing, jackpots, tournaments, challenges, Rewards Shop, VIP Club
CurrenciesEUR
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, Revolut, Paysafecard, Skrill, Neteller, Bitcoin, Ethereum, USDT ERC20, Litecoin, TRX, BNB, DOGE, Cardano, bank transfer, withdraw to card
BonusCasino Welcome Package 400% up to 15,000 EUR plus 400 Free Spins, Casino Crypto Welcome Bonus 200% up to 3,000 EUR, regular reload offers, cashback, sports offers, VIP rewards
Minimum Deposit10 EUR standard, 40 EUR for Casino Welcome Package, 100 EUR for Casino Crypto Welcome Bonus
Support24/7 live chat and email support at [email protected]

SpinBoss Registration

Creating your account is quick and guided through a standard online form. Current registration types, required fields, and exact KYC rules are not specified. You will usually provide basic personal details, contact information, and login credentials before confirming your account by email and completing any requested identity checks.

  1. Visit the official site and select the registration option.
  2. Fill in personal details, contact information, and account credentials.
  3. Confirm age and acceptance of all terms, then submit.
  4. Verify your email address through the message you receive.
  5. Complete KYC verification if requested by uploading required documents.

To log in, open the site, click the login button, enter your registered email and password, and confirm. Any extra security or two-factor steps are not specified for CA players.

SpinBoss Bonuses

Welcome bonus

Casino Welcome Package

400% Up To €15,000 + 400 Free Spins
Crypto Welcome Bonus

Casino Crypto Welcome Bonus

200% Up To €3,000
Weekly reaload bonus

Sport First Deposit Bonus

100% Up To €100
Crypto Weekly Reload Bonus

Sport Crypto Welcome Bonus

100% Up To €200
Weekend reaload bonus

Casino Daily Cashback

15% Up To €250
Crypto weekend reload bonus

Casino Weekend Reload Bonus

50% Up To €500 + 70 Free Spins

Bonuses and Promotions at SpinBoss

The bonuses and promotions at SpinBoss bring new and regular players a rich mix of welcome offers, free spins, reload bonuses, cashback deals, tournaments and long-term loyalty rewards. New customers can open their journey with a large casino welcome package or a dedicated crypto offer, while returning players enjoy weekly and weekend reloads, ongoing cashback and exclusive VIP benefits woven into the broader promotional calendar.

Bonus TypeAmountWagering Requirements
Casino Welcome Package400% up to €15,000 + 400 Free Spins (min deposit €40)(deposit + bonus) x20, Free Spins winnings x40, 10 days
Casino Crypto Welcome Bonus200% up to €3,000 (min crypto deposit €100)(deposit + bonus) x40, 10 days
Sport First Deposit Bonus100% up to €100Per active sports promotion terms
Sport Crypto Welcome Bonus100% up to €200Per active sports crypto promotion terms
Casino Weekly Reload70 Free Spins (min deposit €20)Free Spins winnings x40, 7 days
Sport Weekly Reload Bonus60% up to €600Per active weekly sports promotion terms
Casino Crypto Weekly Reload Bonus60% up to €1,000 (min crypto deposit €50)Bonus x30, max released 10x bonus
Sport Crypto Weekly Reload Bonus50% up to €500Per active weekly sports crypto terms
Casino Weekend Reload Bonus50% up to €500 + 70 Free Spins (min deposit €50)(deposit + bonus) x35, Free Spins winnings x40
Sport Weekend Reload Bonus55% up to €500Per active weekend sports terms
Casino Weekend Crypto Reload Bonus75% up to €750 + 100 Free Spins (min crypto deposit €75)Bonus x30, Free Spins winnings x40
Sport Crypto Weekend Reload Bonus50% up to €1,000Per active weekend sports crypto terms
Casino Daily Cashback15% up to €250Per active daily cashback terms
Sport Cashback Bonus10% up to €500Per active sports cashback terms
Casino Live Cashback25% up to €200 (VIP levels 11–25, min €2)Cashback x1
Sport 2 Goals PayoutEarly payout up to €50,000Qualifying football bet settlement rules
Sport Accumulator BoostBoosted winnings up to €100,000Qualifying accumulator rules
Sport Horse Racing Reload50% up to €50Per active horse racing terms
Sport Build Your Bet50% risk free up to €50Qualifying Build Your Bet rules
Casino TournamentsWin up to €300,000Per active tournament rules
Casino ChallengesEarn up to 15,000 CoinsPer active challenge rules
Rewards ShopExchange Coins for rewards up to €1,000Per Rewards Shop terms
VIP ClubRewards up to €5,000Per VIP Club rules
CollectionsRewards up to €5,000Per Collections rules

SpinBoss Games Lobby, Categories and Software Providers

The games lobby brings together classic online slots, card and table games, live dealer tables, instant win titles and progressive jackpots from major studios such as Pragmatic Play, Evolution, Playtech, NetEnt, Yggdrasil, BGaming, Hacksaw Gaming and more. Players can move between video slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, live game shows and quick-fire crash or instant games using clear filters, making it easy to find favourites or try something new in Canada.

  • Online slots and Megaways titles from leading providers
  • Classic table games including roulette, blackjack and baccarat
  • Live casino studios with roulette, blackjack and game shows
  • Instant and crash-style games for quick outcome sessions
  • Jackpot games with the chance for larger single wins
  • Sports betting, live betting and horse racing markets

Slots

The slots lobby at SpinBoss brings together hundreds of video slots, classic reels, Megaways titles and jackpot games from leading providers such as Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Yggdrasil, Playtech and more. Players can enjoy diverse themes, rich graphics, free spins rounds, respins, multipliers and a choice of low, medium and high volatility experiences.

  • Big Bass Bonanza – Fishing-themed Pragmatic Play slot with free spins and money symbols.
  • Sweet Bonanza – Colourful high volatility game featuring tumbling reels and random multipliers.
  • Gates of Olympus – Mythology slot with cascading wins, free spins and powerful multiplier boosts.
  • Starburst – NetEnt classic featuring expanding wilds, respins and simple, bright arcade-style action.
  • Book of Dead – High volatility adventure slot with special expanding symbol free spins.

Table Games

Our table games lobby brings together classic casino favourites with modern features. You will find digital and live formats from leading providers, including roulette, blackjack and baccarat in several variants. Limits, side bets and interface options may vary by game, device and time of day.

  • Roulette - European and other variants, mixture of RNG and live tables, details not specified.
  • Blackjack - Classic and modern styles, various limits, mix of live and digital formats.
  • Baccarat - Traditional layouts, simple betting options, live dealer and automated versions, specific details not specified.

SpinBoss Live Games

The live games lobby brings real-time action with professional dealers and HD streaming from Evolution and Ezugi studios. Tables usually offer flexible limits that suit casual players and high rollers, with clear on-screen statistics and side bets where available. The studio atmosphere is polished and immersive, helping Canadian players feel close to a real casino floor while they play from home or on mobile.

  • Live Roulette: European-style wheels, varied limits, clear close-up camera angles.
  • Live Blackjack: Fast dealing, multi-seat tables, side bets on many variants.
  • Live Baccarat: Classic, Speed and No Commission options, squeeze-style dealing included.
  • Live Poker: Casino Hold’em and Caribbean Stud with shared pots and jackpots.
  • Live Bonanza Game Show: High-energy host, multipliers, and frequent bonus-style feature rounds.

Mobile Gaming on SpinBoss

Enjoy smooth mobile gaming on SpinBoss through a fully mobile-optimized website that runs directly in your browser. There is no native app to download; instead, you can create a quick shortcut from Chrome, Safari or other browsers for fast access. The platform is compatible with modern Android, iOS, tablet and desktop devices, keeping the same account, balance, promotions and payments across screens. You can play slots, live games and sports, complete KYC, register or login and claim offers while on the move.

Deposits and Withdrawals in SpinBoss

Banking is quick and clear, with a wide range of cards, e-wallets and crypto options for both deposits and withdrawals. You can fund your balance from €10 in EUR, while higher limits apply to some digital coins. Payouts are processed after standard KYC checks, with fast crypto and e-wallet transfers and card or bank withdrawals usually completed within a few business days. Basic rollover rules apply before cashing out any real-money winnings.

Payment MethodMin/Max DepositMin/Max Withdrawal
Visa / Mastercard€10 / €2,000€10 / €3,000
Revolut€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Paysafecard€10 / €1,000€10 / €5,000
Skrill€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Neteller€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Bitcoin€30 / €5,000€60 / €5,000
Ethereum€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
USDT ERC20€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Litecoin€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
TRX€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
BNB€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
DOGE€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Cardano€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000

Security and Licenses at SpinBoss

SpinBoss operates as a licensed online casino, but the current public sources do not specify the licence holder, licence number, or supervising regulator, so these details are listed as “Not specified.” The platform uses SSL encryption to protect data in transit and follows KYC and AML procedures to help safeguard player accounts and payments. Information about independent game audits, RTP testing, and formal fair play certificates is Not specified. Player safety tools and wider responsible gambling controls are also Not specified.

Customer Support

The customer support team at SpinBoss Casino is available 24/7 to help with account issues, bonuses, payments, KYC verification and technical questions. You can contact support by live chat directly on the site or by email at [email protected]. Response times on live chat are generally quick, while email replies are typically sent within a reasonable timeframe. The main support language is English, with any additional languages not specified. There is also an on-site help section for common questions to make it easier for Canadian players to find clear answers.

Why Choose SpinBoss

SpinBoss is a reliable choice for Canadian players who value a wide range of games, generous bonuses, fast and flexible payments, and smooth mobile access. With SSL encryption, KYC checks, separated client funds and 24/7 live chat and email support, the platform focuses on secure and responsible play in Canada. Licence details: Not specified.

SpinBoss FAQ — User questions

How to cash-out at SpinBoss?

To request a withdrawal, log in, open the Cashier or Withdrawal section, choose an available method such as card, bank transfer, Skrill or crypto, enter the amount, complete any KYC checks if asked, then confirm. Processing and payout times depend on the chosen option and approval.

How to activate SpinBoss welcome bonus?

Create a new account, make a qualifying first deposit that meets the minimum requirement, then open the My Bonuses area in your profile. Select the available welcome bonus, activate it before placing any bets with deposited funds, and follow the stated wagering rules and time limits.

Can I play SpinBoss on mobile?

You can access the site on Android, iOS, tablets and desktops using a mobile-optimised browser version. There is currently no confirmed native app, but you may add a shortcut to your home screen and use the same account, games, payments and promotions across compatible devices.

How quickly will my winnings be withdrawn from SpinBoss?

Payout speed depends on both internal processing and your chosen method. E-wallet and crypto withdrawals are usually fast after approval and network checks, while card and bank transfer requests can take one to three business days once reviewed. Extra checks may extend processing for some Canadian players.

400% up to €15,000 and 400 Free Spins